Program festivala
DOKUMENTARNI
RAT ZA HARMAGEDON / WAR FOR HARMAGEDON
Zdravko Mustać / Hrvatska / 2001.
PRAZNIK RADA / LABOUR DAY
T. Gotovac, Ž. Radivoj, D. Čučić / Hrvatska / 2001.
ZABORAVLJENI / THE FORGOTTEN
Damir Čučić / Hrvatska / 2000.
SPORI JAHAČI / EASY RIDERS
Robert Bubalo / Bosna i Hercegovina / 2002.
SOSKE / ZAŠTO / WHY
Rada Šešić / Hrvatska / 2001.
ŠKOLSKE SESTRE FRANJEVKE / FRANCISCAN SISTERS
Petar Krelja / Hrvatska / 1999.
EKSPERIMENTALNI
ENDART NO 2
Ivan Ladislav Galeta / Hrvatska / 2002.
DAS LIED IST AUS
Ivan Faktor / Hrvatska / 2002.
HRVATSKI FESTIVAL JEDNOMINUTNOG FILMA / POŽEGA /
1993. - 2002.
Nagrađeni filmovi

1993.

DELIRIUM
Vjeran Blašković, Robert Rosić / Hrvatska / 1993.
WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD
Karolina Pavić, Barbara Antić / Hrvatska / 1993.
UTRKA
Dušan Mirković / Hrvatska / 1993.

1994

START (THE END)
Biljana Čakić, Nebojša Slijepčević / Hrvatska / 1994.
THICKENS
Vjeran Blašković / Hrvatska / 1994.
60 SEKUNDI
Tomislava Vereš / Hrvatska / 1994.

1995.

UZ 23-49 REGISTRATION NUMBER MOTORCYCLE
A. Pacsay, G. Klapcsik / Mađarska / 1995.
WHERE IS THE FILM?
Tomislava Vereš, Milan Bukovac / Hrvatska / 1995.
HEARTBEATS
Johannes Runeborg / Švedska / 1995.

1996

OKO
Damir Čučić / Hrvatska / 1996.
RAT SVJETOVA
Miroslav Klarić / Hrvatska /1996.
18-11
Vedran Šamanović / Hrvatska / 1996.

1997

IM LETZTEN MOMENT
Dr. Frank Dietrich / Njemačka / 1997.
S DRUGE STRANE
Milan Bunčić / Hrvatska / 1997.
U DANIMA GODINE
Vedran Šamanović / Hrvatska / 1997.

1998.

DEN LILLE SVARTA DJÄVOLEN
Lars Forssberg, Johan Dalton / Švedska / 1998.
A BROKEN GLANCE
Behzad Rasoolzade / Iran / 1998.
29. 4. 1998.
Zoran Tadić / Hrvatska / 1998.

1999.

DIFFERENT WORLDS
Ake Kaller / Švedska /1998.
MRAV
Damir Alter Matijević / Hrvatska / 1998.
TOMISLAV GOTOVAC
Tomislav Gotovac / Hrvatska / 1996.

2000.

BUDDHA VS. SHAOLIN
Kristoffer W. Fagerström, Ludvig Tunel / Švedska / 1998.
ALUTACI A DARTI UNA NANO
Armando i Claudio Alberti / Italija / 1998.
WEG ERMEE
Karel Debrouwere / Belgija / 2000.

2001.

MAEKLONG STATION OR MARKET
Mf. Malleron / Francuska / 2000.
LIJUBA
Armando Alberti, Claudio Alberti / Italija / 1998.
LA CHAINE
Guy Leger / Francuska / 2000.

2002.

THE END
Darko Duda / Hrvatska / 2002.
EL EXTRAORDINARIO DESARROLLO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES
Adriana Yurcovich / Argentina / 2002.
BRAMA
Hubert Ramotowski / Poljska / 2002.



Copyright © 2000-2017 MFF. All rights reserved. This site is designed and powered by GCR production.